Kaweco Perkeo Rollerball Pen - Peony Blossom, none

Kaweco PERKEO Rollerball Pen Peony Blossom I Gel Pen with Refill for School I Beginner Roller with Ergonomic Grip for Comfortable Writing with Interchangeable Gel Refill 15.5 cm

Kaweco Perkeo Rollerball Pen - Peony Blossom, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£11.90
Free Delivery

Kaweco PERKEO Rollerball Pen Peony Blossom I Gel/Ballpoint Pen with 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refil for School I Beginner Gel Roller with Ergonomic Grip 15.5 cm

In stock
£13.24
Delivery from £2.50

Kaweco Perkeo Rollerball Pen - Black Ink - Assorted Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Kaweco PERKEO Rollerball Pen Peony Blossom I Gel/Ballpoint Pen with 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refil for School I Beginner Gel Roller with Ergonomic Grip 15.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.05
Free Delivery

Kaweco PERKEO Roller Ball Peony Blossom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.74
GBP 16.74 / 1
Delivery from £2.99

KAWECO PERKEO ROLLERBALL PEN - PEONY BLOSSOM

£16.99
Free Delivery

Kaweco PERKEO Rollerball Pen Peony Blossom I Gel/Ballpoint Pen with 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refil for School I Beginner Gel Roller with Ergonomic Grip 15.5 cm

£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

Kaweco PERKEO Rollerball Pen Peony Blossom I Gel/Ballpoint Pen with 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refil for School I Beginner Gel Roller with Ergonomic Grip 15.5 cm

In stock
£23.27
Free Delivery
Kaweco Perkeo Rollerball Pen - Peony Blossom, none

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kaweco PERKEO Rollerball Pen in the delightful Peony Blossom hue, a writing instrument that seamlessly blends historic design with modern functionality. Its distinctive octagonal cap and 16-sided barrel catch the light beautifully, offering a visual treat alongside its ergonomic comfort.Crafted for extended use, this pen promises a smooth, effortless writing experience, making it ideal for students and seasoned writers alike. The precision 0.7mm rollerball and rich black ink ensure every stroke is a pleasure. Presented in a gift box, it's a perfect way to elevate everyday writing or to offer a thoughtful gesture.Features and BenefitsHistoric octagonal cap design offers classic aesthetics16-sided barrel provides a unique tactile experienceErgonomic grip ensures writing comfort during long sessionsSmooth 0.7mm rollerball tip for effortless ink flowIncludes pre-fitted black ink for immediate useSupplied in a presentation gift box for an elegant touchSpecificationsMaterial:
£11.90
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.