Kaweco Skyline Sport Rollerball Pen - Fox - Medium Nib, none

Kaweco Skyline Classic Sport Rollerball Pen Assorted - FOX

Kaweco Skyline Sport Rollerball Pen - Fox - Medium Nib, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£19.50
Delivery from £4.95

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Fox I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Sommery Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Gel Roller 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.35
Free Delivery

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Fox I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Sommery Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Gel Roller 13 cm

£21.31
Free Delivery

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Fox I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Sommery Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Gel Roller 13 cm

In stock
£22.46
Delivery from £2.00

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Fox I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Sommery Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Gel Roller 13 cm

£22.87
Free Delivery

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Fox I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Sommery Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Gel Roller 13 cm

£24.34
Free Delivery

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Gel/Ballpoint Pen Fox I Pen Including 0.7 mm Rollerball Pen Refill in Sommery Design with Ceramic Ball I Premium Gel Roller 13 cm

£24.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kaweco Skyline Sport Fountain Pen - Fox - Fine Nib
£22.00
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco CALLIGRAPHY SPORT Nib Front Piece 1.9 mm Black I Suitable for Classic Frosted Skyline Sport I Exclusive Fountain Pen Stainless Steel Nib Replacement for Hand Lettering I Nib: 1.9 mm
£41.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco CALLIGRAPHY SPORT Nib Front Piece 1.5 mm Black I Suitable for Classic Frosted Skyline Sport I Exclusive Fountain Pen Stainless Steel Nib Replacement for Hand Lettering I Nib: 1.5 mm
£41.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kaweco Skyline Sport Rollerball Pen - Fox - Medium Nib, none

Cheapest offer

This Skyline Sport rollerball pen is a contemporary take on a 1930's inspired design, featuring a classic cylindrical barrel with a modern octagonal shaped cap. The pen is a strong and long lasting writing tool, structured from plastic resin combined with shiny chrome plated appointments. If you're looking for a stylish writing instrument with optimal performance quality, this Skyline Sport rollerball is a perfect choice.. Octagonal barrel. Chrome logo, tip and button detailing. Screw close cap. Nib Size: 1mm - Medium. Ink Colour: Black. Pen Colour: Fox. Presented in Kaweco branded cardboard box. Includes manual and logo sticker. Dimensions: L 105mm x D 15mm. Hand-assembled in Germany
£19.50
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.