Kaweco Skyline Sport Fountain Pen - Macchiato - Fine Nib, none

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Kaweco Skyline Sport Pocket Fountain Pen - Assorted Colours and Nib Sizes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Fountain Pen Macchiato I Premium Writing Pen for Ink Cartridges 13 cm in Modern Design and Colour I Nib: F (Fine)

In stock
£25.53
Delivery from £2.00

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Fountain Pen Macchiato I Premium Writing Pen for Ink Cartridges 13 cm in Modern Design and Colour I Nib: F (Fine)

In stock
£26.00
Delivery from £3.02

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Fountain Pen Macchiato I Premium Writing Pen for Ink Cartridges 13 cm in Modern Design and Colour I Nib: F (Fine)

In stock
£26.30
Free Delivery

Kaweco SKYLINE SPORT Fountain Pen Macchiato I Premium Writing Pen for Ink Cartridges 13 cm in Modern Design and Colour I Nib: F (Fine)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.40
Free Delivery

Kaweco Skyline Sport Fountain Pen - Macchiato - Fine Nib, none

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Kaweco Skyline Sport Fountain Pen in a rich Macchiato hue, equipped with a fine nib for precise expression. This iconic pen, originating in 1911, masterfully combines historical design with modern practicality.Its signature octagonal barrel and oversized cap ensure a comfortable 10.5 cm closed size, expanding to a generous 13 cm when the cap is posted for extended writing sessions. Crafted from durable, lightweight ABS injection-moulded plastic, it features refined silver accents and a metallic silver Kaweco logo, offering a sophisticated aesthetic. The polished stainless steel fine nib, expertly made by Bock of Heidelberg, delivers exceptionally smooth and accurate lines.Features and BenefitsClassic octagonal barrel for a comfortable and secure holdConvenient 10.5 cm closed size for effortless portabilityFull 13 cm writing length with cap posted for comfortRobust and lightweight ABS injection-moulded plasticElegant silver accents and metallic silver Kaweco logoPrecisio
£22.00
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk