Sega Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition PM Perching Kaworu Nagisa Statue [New To

Kaworu Nagisa - Evangelion PM Perching Figure

Sega Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition PM Perching Kaworu Nagisa Statue [New To

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Free Delivery

Sega Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition Pm Perching Pvc Statue Kaworu Nagisa NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

Kaworu Nagisa - Evangelion PM Perching Figure

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£26.98
Free Delivery

Kaworu Nagisa - Evangelion PM Perching Figure

In stock
£37.91
Free Delivery

SEGA: EVANGELION THEATRICAL ED PERCHING KAWORU STATUE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery
Sega Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition PM Perching Kaworu Nagisa Statue [New To

Cheapest offer

Convention/Event: Nor Con / Title: Sega Evangelion: New Theatrical Edition PM Perching Kaworu Nagis / UPC: 4582733463117 / Material: PVC / Year Manufactured: 2025 / MPN: 458273346311 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22092314094 / Age Level: 16+ / Franchise: Neon Genesis Evangelion / ProductTitle: SEGA EVANGELION THEATRICAL ED PERCHING KAWORU STATUE / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Vintage: Yes / Brand: Sega / Type: see description / EAN: 4582733463117 / GTIN: 4582733463117 / Release Year: 2026 / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 14cm / Theme: Anime & Manga / Features: Boxed / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Piece Count: 1
£22.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Banpresto EVANGELION - Kaworu Nagisa - Q Posket 14cm ver.B
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rebuild of Evangelion: Kaworu Nagisa (Plugsuit) Huggy Good Smile Figure
£21.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamersheek Rebuild of Evangelion Parfom R Kaworu Nagisa
£69.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery