Kay Bojesen Denmark Kay Bojesen guard for textile flag mini 18.5 cm

Kay Bojesen Flag Carrier, wood, Red, Blue, White, 18,5 cm

Used Offers from

Kay Bojesen Denmark Kay Bojesen guard for textile flag mini 18.5 cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£65.00
Delivery from £9.90

Kay Bojesen Flag Carrier Mini Figures 18.5 cm Wooden Figures Original Design Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kay Bojesen Denmark Kay Bojesen guard with textile flag 29,5 cm
£80.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Kay Bojesen Royal Guard flag bearer figurine 18 cm Polished steel
£158.05
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Kay Bojesen Denmark Kay Bojesen guard for textile flag mini 18.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Kay Bojesen Denmark Kay Bojesen guard for textile flag mini 18.5 cm
£65.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)