1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349018 KYB Excel-G Rear 436326 436333 436334 93182103

Kayaba Rear Shock Absorber 349018 - Single for Vauxhall Zafira 2.0 (Jan 2006 - Jan 2010)

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349018 KYB Excel-G Rear 436326 436333 436334 93182103

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

KYB 349018 Shock Absorber

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.80
Free Delivery

KYB 349018 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.03
Free Delivery

KYB 349018 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

£40.03
Free Delivery

KYB 349018 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Free Delivery

KYB REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 349018 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.46
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Rear Left Right For Opel Zafira 349018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

Kyb Rear Shock Absorber Fits Vauxhall Zafira Zafira / Zafira Family

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

KYB 349018 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

KYB 551132 Shock absorber
£139.75
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB Kayaba Rear Shock Absorber Suspension Damper 443467
£44.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi A3 (8V) from 2012 - 2021 Rear Shock Absorber - Multi-Link Axle
£45.50
Compare 1,204 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3430023 Shock absorber
£45.50
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349018 KYB Excel-G Rear 436326 436333 436334 93182103

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 349018,MONROE: E1359,MONROE: G1061 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 349018 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 436326,OPEL: 436333,OPEL: 436334,OPEL: 93182103, OPEL: 93182237,OPEL: 93182239 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£34.15
ebay.co.uk