KYB FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT REPAIR KIT SM1303 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Kayaba Repair Kit SM1303 - Strut Support Mount - Front L/R x2 - Fits Opel Astra F

Used Offers from

KYB FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT REPAIR KIT SM1303 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
Free Delivery

✅Fits KYB SM1303 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. OPEL P. ASTRA F ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.24
GBP 33.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA F KYB SM1303

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.69
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT, SUSPENSION STRUT FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F ASTRA F KYB SM1303

£36.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

KYB SM1820 Repair kit, suspension strut
£19.60
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB SM1905 Repair kit, suspension strut
£32.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KAYABA KYB Fork Repair Kit 46/12mm /w Grease
£57.50
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
KYB SM1922 Repair kit, suspension strut
£23.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB SM1008 Repair kit, suspension strut
£24.99
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT REPAIR KIT SM1303 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Brand: KYB / Type: Strut Mount / EAN: 0781552273868 / GTIN: 0781552273868 / Items Included: Mount / UPC: 0781552273868 / Features: No Drilling Required / MPN: SM1303 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1185722442 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90345330 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Performance Part: Yes
£29.21
ebay.co.uk