1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3348095 KYB Excel-G Front 9830263980 9830264080

Kayaba Shock Absorber 3348095 Front Twin-Tube Gas Fits Citroen C5 Aircross

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3348095 KYB Excel-G Front 9830263980 9830264080

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.73
Free Delivery

Genuine KYB Kayaba Shock Absorber Suspension Damper Front Gas 3348095

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 3348095 KYB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Front Left Right For Citroen C5 3348095

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.70
Free Delivery

KYB 3348095 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Service Fits Citroen C5 Aircross

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Front Axle Twin Tube Gas Left Right For Citroen C5 3348095

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348095 FOR CITROËN HNS 1.2L 3cyl C5 AIRCROSSYHZ 1.5L EHZ 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.11
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348095 FOR CITROËN HNS 1.2L 3cyl C5 AIRCROSSYHZ 1.5L EHZ 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.11
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348095 FOR CITROËN HNS 1.2L 3cyl C5 AIRCROSSYHZ 1.5L EHZ 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

KYB 3358015 Shock absorber
£34.95
Compare 1,135 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi A3 (8V) from 2012 - 2021 Rear Shock Absorber - Multi-Link Axle
£45.50
Compare 1,200 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3430023 Shock absorber
£45.50
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine KYB Kayaba Shock Absorber Suspension Damper Gas Front 365099
£74.95
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3348095 KYB Excel-G Front 9830263980 9830264080

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 3348095 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 3348095 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROEN: 9830263980,CITROEN: 9830264080,CITROEN: 9833696680, CITROEN: 9833696780 / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£77.73
ebay.co.uk