Rear Shock Absorber for PT Cruiser - R 06.00-

Kayaba Shock Absorber 343385 - Rear Gas Top-Eye - Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser

Rear Shock Absorber for PT Cruiser - R 06.00-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Chrysler

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Suspension/Damping Shock Absorber KYB 343385 Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.84
Free Delivery

KYB 343385 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser

£37.84
Free Delivery

KYB 343385 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.84
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 343385 KYB for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.61
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 343385 KYB for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Delivery from £12.00

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Rear Left Right For Pt Cruiser 343385

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.37
Free Delivery

KYB 343385 Shock Absorber for CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.76
Delivery from £30.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Rear Shock Absorber for PT Cruiser - R 06.00-

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 343385 / Additional info: Excel-G / Item Type: Shocks, Struts & Assemblies / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 04656439AE, 4656439AH, 4656612AH, 4656612AD, 4656612AF / Quantity in pack: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: OE Approved / GTIN: 4909500514849 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Item Weight: 1.5 KG
£24.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 349215 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐
£86.30
GBP 86.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 335827 KYB Excel-G Front 5202XG 50706253 5202XH
£95.79
Compare 306 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 443006 Shock Absorber for AUTOBIANCHI,FIAT,FSO
£20.05
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery