1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349057 KYB Excel-G Rear 4162A116 4162A117 4162A127

Kayaba Shock Absorber 349057 Excel-G Rear - Fits Mitsubishi Pajero IV/Van, Shogun IV, Montero IV

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349057 KYB Excel-G Rear 4162A116 4162A117 4162A127

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.37
Free Delivery

KYB 349057 Shock Absorber for MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.58
Delivery from £28.00

New Shock Absorber for MITSUBISHI:PAJERO IV,SHOGUN IV,MONTERO IV,PAJERO IV Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.09
Free Delivery

KYB 349057 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.93
Free Delivery

Suspension/Damping Shock Absorber KYB 349057 Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

£64.93
Free Delivery

KYB 349057 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.24
Free Delivery

Shock absorber KYB 349057 MITSUBISHI PAJERO IV (V8_W, V9_W) 3 2007-

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.09
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Rear Left Right For Mitsubishi Pajero 349057

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.86
Free Delivery

KYB 349057 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

KYB 3358015 Shock absorber
£34.95
Compare 1,135 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi A3 (8V) from 2012 - 2021 Rear Shock Absorber - Multi-Link Axle
£45.50
Compare 1,200 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3430023 Shock absorber
£45.50
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine KYB Kayaba Shock Absorber Suspension Damper Gas Front 365099
£74.95
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349057 KYB Excel-G Rear 4162A116 4162A117 4162A127

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 349057 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 349057 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI: 4162A116,MITSUBISHI: 4162A117,MITSUBISHI: 4162A127, MITSUBISHI: 4162A128 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£57.37
ebay.co.uk