Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 551063 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B2 Estate

Kayaba Shock Absorber 551063 Rear Axle - Fits VW Passat B2 Estate 1.8 Syncro - 2 pcs

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 551063 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B2 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,CARAT B2 Variant,PASSAT B2 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 551063 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B2 Estate

£75.76
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 551063 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E 2.0L JN/DS/PG 1.8L 4cyl PASSATKX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 551063 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E 2.0L JN/DS/PG 1.8L 4cyl PASSATKX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.20
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 551063 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E 2.0L JN/DS/PG 1.8L 4cyl PASSATKX 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.02
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 551063 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E 2.0L JN/DS/PG 1.8L 4cyl PASSATKX 2.2L

£91.02
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VW CARAT PASSAT B3/B4 KYB 551063 FITS REAR AXLE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.14
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber for VW CARAT PASSAT B3/B4 KYB 551063 fits Rear Axle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 551063 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4 PASSAT B2 Estate

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Monotube / Interchange Part Number: SACHS 170 154, TRW JHS104T / Manufacturer Part Number: 551063 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 331513031Q / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£69.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 349215 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐
£86.30
GBP 86.30 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 335827 KYB Excel-G Front 5202XG 50706253 5202XH
£95.79
Compare 307 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 443006 Shock Absorber for AUTOBIANCHI,FIAT,FSO
£20.05
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber cover Rear Axle 910097 KYB for FORD FOCUS II FOCUS II Saloon
£22.62
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00