KYB 910228 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Kayaba Shock Absorber Protection Kit KYB 910228 - Rear, Fits VW Passat / Audi A6

Used Offers from

KYB 910228 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£17.99
Delivery from £8.45

KYB Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear 910228 Protect 4B0512131B 8K0512131B New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.21
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit fits VW PASSAT 1.9D Rear 97 to 05 Protect KYB New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.74
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit fits VW PASSAT 1.6 Rear 97 to 05 Protect KYB New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.76
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit fits AUDI A6 C5 2.8 Rear 97 to 04 Protect KYB New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.78
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit fits AUDI A6 C5 2.7 Rear 99 to 04 AJK Protect KYB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit fits AUDI A6 C5 2.5D Rear 97 to 04 Protect KYB New

£18.80
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear Replacement Fits Audi A6 VW Passat KYB 910228

£18.82
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear Replacement Fits Audi A6 VW Passat KYB 910228

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

KYB 3358015 Shock absorber
£34.95
Compare 1,135 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Audi A3 (8V) from 2012 - 2021 Rear Shock Absorber - Multi-Link Axle
£45.50
Compare 1,206 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3430023 Shock absorber
£45.50
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine KYB Kayaba Shock Absorber Suspension Damper Gas Front 365099
£74.95
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 910228 Dust cover kit, shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Supplementary Info: Protection Kit; Construction Year from: 01/1997; Construction Year to: 10/2000, 12/2004, 02/2005; Suspension: for vehicles with sports suspension; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 4B#1#000001
£17.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk