KYB SM1208 Top strut mount

Kayaba Top Strut Mount SM1208 Front Axle for Ford Transit

Used Offers from

KYB SM1208 Top strut mount

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Top Strut Mounting for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT SM1208 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT SM1208 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT SM1208 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.5L 4cyl

£41.09
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT SM1208 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.09
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT SM1208 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

KYB SM5058 Top Strut Mounting
£12.29
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB SM1704 Top Strut Mounting
£10.58
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB SM1715 Repair kit, suspension strut
£29.68
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KAYABA UK KYB Mounting Kit MB1901 Renault O.E. P/No. 7700803635
£12.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB SM1208 Top strut mount

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle; Wheelbase [mm]: 2835, 3570; Vehicle type: 80,100,115,120,150S, 100L,130,150L, 190,190L, 80,120,150S, 130,190,190EF, 190,190EF,190L, 100L, 130, 150L,, 190, 190EF, 190L, 80,120,150 S, 100L,130,150L,190, 190EF,190L, 80,120, 100,115,150S, 100,115, 80, 120, 150 S, 80, 120, 150S, 100L, 130, 150L, 190L, 190, 190EF, 100L,150L,190L; Construction Year from: 08/1995, 08/1991, 09/1991; Construction Year to: 07/1994
£22.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk