KAYALI Oudgasm Cafe Oud 19 Eau de Parfum 10ml

KAYALI Oudgasm Cafe Oud 19 10ml

KAYALI Oudgasm Cafe Oud 19 Eau de Parfum 10ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.25
Delivery from £3.95

Kayali Oudgasm Café Oud - 19 Eau De Parfum Intense 10Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£35.00
Free Delivery

Kayali Womens Kayali Oudgasm Café Oud 19 Eau De Parfum 10ml

2 to 5 day
£35.00

Similar products

Huda Beauty Oudgasm Café Oud 19 eau de Parfum 50ml
£89.25
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kayali Womens Kayali Oudgasm Tobacco 04 Eau De Parfum 50ml
£119.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Kayali Womens Kayali Oudgasm Tobacco 04 Eau De Parfum 10ml
£35.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
KAYALI Oudgasm Cafe Oud 19 Eau de Parfum 10ml

Cheapest offer

KAYALI's Oudgasm Cafe Oud 19 (10ml) combines creamy cappuccino notes, fresh florals and (of course) the woody wonder of oud. A warm and spicy scent, it's a celebration of one of perfume's most precious and beloved ingredients (read: oud). Refreshing top notes of bergamot, mandarin and cappuccino meld delicately with a heady centre of geranium and rose damascena, which gives way to a spicy-but-sweet bouquet of Madagascan vanilla, white musk, patchouli and oud. Its rich woodiness lends this luxurious aroma an intensity that balances beautifully with the familiar warmth of vanilla. The verdict? It's a sweet scentsation...
£26.25
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk