Clutch kit KC085 KAMOKA for VW FORD SEAT

KC085 FITS FORD GALAXY I 1.9 TDI CLUTCH KIT KAMOKA

Clutch kit KC085 KAMOKA for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.42
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KC085 FOR VW SEAT FORD AVG/AFN/AHU/ANU/1Z 1.9L 4cyl SHARANAVG 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.53
Free Delivery

KAMOKA CLUTCH KIT KC085 FOR FORD SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.37
Free Delivery

Original Kamoka Clutch Kit KC085 for Ford Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.55
Delivery from £18.35

Clutch kit KC085 KAMOKA for VW FORD SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.89
Delivery from £12.00

KC085 FITS FORD GALAXY I 1.9 TDI CLUTCH KIT KAMOKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KC085 KAMOKA for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK10169, LuK 417 0010 10, BLUE PRINT ADV183048, LuK 600 0046 00, BLUE PRINT ADF1230133, BORG & BECK HKT1054, BORG & BECK HKT1173, LuK 600 0233 00, VALEO 834043, LuK 600 0003 00, VALEO 834012, VALEO 845006, BLUE PRINT ADF123050, LuK 623 2131 33, LuK 624 2221 33, LuK 600 0047 00, WESTLAKE WVW034F, WESTLAKE WFD032CSC, MECARM MK40004, BLUE PRINT ADV183049, BLUE PRINT ADF123008, SASIC 5106048, VALEO 834082, VALEO 834013, LuK 600 0185 00, LuK 621 2127 33, LuK 600 0271 00, LuK 623 1792 33, BLUE PRINT ADF123067, NEXUS F1W079NX / Additional Information 2: without clutch release bearing / Engine Version: for engines with dual-mass flywheel / Manufacturer Part Number: KC085 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with clutch pressure plate / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 006141165C, AUDI 028105264B, AUDI 06A105264B, FORD 1057826, FORD 1478806, FORD 7113400, FORD 94ZT7A564AA, FORD 94ZT7A564AB, FORD 95VW-6K390-AA, SEAT 006141165C, SEAT 028105264B, SEAT 06A105264B, VW 006141165C, VW 028105264B, VW 06A105264B, VAG 006141165C, VAG 028105264B
£126.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KC085 FITS FORD GALAXY I 1.9 TDI CLUTCH KIT KAMOKA
£213.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit - 3pc - fits Ford Galaxy l; Seat Alhambra; VW Sharan 1996-2010
£329.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery