Kct 2 Pack Dry Pet Food Feed Storage Container With Integrated Scoop - 15 Litre / 7Kg- Green & Blue

KCT 2 Pack Dry Pet Food Storage Container with Integrated Scoop - Dog Cat Animal Feed Bin Box - 15L / 7kg - Green & Blue

Kct 2 Pack Dry Pet Food Feed Storage Container With Integrated Scoop - 15 Litre / 7Kg- Green & Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £6.00

KCT 2 Pack Dry Pet Food Storage Container with Integrated Scoop - Dog Cat Animal Feed Bin Box - 15L / 7kg - Green & Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

KCT 2 Pack 15L/7kg Medium Dry Pet Dog Cat Bird Food Feed Plastic Storage Bin Box Container with Integrated Scoop BPA Free Green & Blue Airtight Seal

2-3 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Kct 2 Pack Dry Pet Food Feed Storage Container With Integrated Scoop - 15 Litre / 7Kg- Green & Blue

Cheapest offer

The KCT 2 Pack Pet Food Container is the perfect solution for storing a variety of dried pet foods, including dog and cat biscuits, birdseed, dry rabbit food, pond fish pellets, and more. This versatile container ensures that your pet’s food stays fresh and protected. The lid features a rubber seal that prevents air from entering, keeping the food dry and helping to protect it from insects and pests. This airtight seal ensures that the contents remain fresh for longer, reducing waste and preserving the quality of the food. For added convenience, the container includes a 350ml food scoop, which can be conveniently stored in a dedicated slot under the lid for easy access. Specifications 15L: 25cm x 41cm x 37.5cm (Length x Width x Height) Weight Capacity: 15 Litre = Approx 7Kg in Dog/Cat Biscuits*/ 12.5Kg in Bird Seed* *Will vary depending on type and brand Scoop Size: 350ml Material: BPA Free Plastic .
£22.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)