KDMD Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack

KDMD Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack KDMD Multicolor

KDMD Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.99

Serenityy Christmas Bath Bomb Gift Pack Of 4, Handcrafted Festive Scents, 450G Total

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kdmd Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.99
KDMD Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack

Cheapest offer

Elevate the festive spirit and spread holiday cheer with our Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack! This delightful collection of handcrafted bath bombs is designed to bring joy, relaxation, and a touch of luxury to the holiday season. This set contains: 1x Gingerbread Bath Bomb with the fragrance: Warm Gingerbread. Top Notes: Orange, Cinnamon Heart Notes: Ginger Spices Base Notes: Butter Biscuit, Sugar, Vanilla 1x Ice Skate Bath Bomb with the fragrance: Frosted Sugar Plum. Top Notes: Plum, Winter Berries Heart Notes: Sugar Base Notes: Vanilla 1x Snowman Bath Bomb with the fragrance: Holly & Ivy. Top Notes: Rosemary, Green Leaves Heart Notes: Cedarwood Base Notes: Musk, Ambergris (synthetic alternative) 1x Reindeer Bath Bomb with the fragrance: Hot Chocolate. Top Notes: Chocolate Heart Notes: Honey Base Notes: Vanilla Each bath bomb is individually shrink-wrapped, ensuring a fresh and festive experience. | KDMD Christmas Fun Bath Bomb Gift Pack
£18.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Serano Egg Cup Set Bat Wing - Black Novelty Egg Cups - 15
£11.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery