KDMD Set of Three Margarita Bath Bombs

KDMD Set of Three Margarita Bath Bombs KDMD Multicolor

KDMD Set of Three Margarita Bath Bombs

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £2.99

Kdmd Set Of Three Margarita Bath Bombs Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.49

Serenityy Set Of Three Margarita Bath Fizzies - Classic, Cherry, Blue Lagoon With Pineapple, 3-Pack, 450G

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
KDMD Set of Three Margarita Bath Bombs

Cheapest offer

Experience the ultimate relaxation with a fizzing cocktail bath! Simply drop a G&T or Mojito bath bomb into your tub and let the soothing scents of your favorite cocktails surround you. Each gift pack includes three themed drink bombs, perfect for cocktail lovers. Prosecco, for example, makes an on-trend and celebratory gift, ideal for weddings, birthdays, Christmas, or as a unique alternative to a bottle of wine. Each variation has its own distinctive scent and color, transforming your bath into a true cocktail experience. These luxurious bath bombs offer all the benefits of a relaxing soak, leaving you clean, calm, and happy. The scents are specially created by one of the UK's top fragrance houses, exclusively for Ancient Wisdom. | KDMD Set of Three Margarita Bath Bombs
£15.49
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

KDMD Set of 3 Soap Flower Heart Box Peach Roses
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Kdmd Salt Soak Set - Total Detox In Orange Orange
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
KDMD Set of 24 Luxury Soap Flower Heart Box Yellow Roses Gift
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Bath Bombs Set of 3 Cocktail Fragrances Perfect Gift Set
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
KDMD Set of 9 Blue Wedding Soap Flowers Romantic Bath & Gift Favors
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99