Folding Step Ladder 2 Steps Workshop Double-Sided up to 150kg Non Slip Plastic

Keden Titan Ladder Folding Step Ladder with 2 Steps Workshop Ladder Maximum Load 150 kg Non-Slip Plastic 47 x 43.5 x 63 cm

Folding Step Ladder 2 Steps Workshop Double-Sided up to 150kg Non Slip Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.58
GBP 34.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Keden Titan Ladder Folding Step Ladder with 2 Steps Workshop Ladder Maximum Load 150 kg Non-Slip Plastic 47 x 43.5 x 63 cm

In stock
£35.10
Free Delivery

Keden Titan Ladder Folding Step Ladder with 2 Steps Workshop Ladder Maximum Load 150 kg Non-Slip Plastic 47 x 43.5 x 63 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.21
Delivery from £13.99
Folding Step Ladder 2 Steps Workshop Double-Sided up to 150kg Non Slip Plastic

Cheapest offer

Type: Step Ladder / Number of Steps: 2 / Load Capacity: 150 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 63 cm / Model: KLD4565-2717C / Features: Foldable, Portable / Material: Plastic / Maximum Reach Height: 63 cm
£34.58
ebay.co.uk