Keeeper Pedal Bin With 2 Waste Compartments 7 Litre + 15 Litre - Silver, Multi

Used Offers from

Keeeper Pedal Bin With 2 Waste Compartments 7 Litre + 15 Litre - Silver, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments, 7 Litre + 15 Litre, Gunnar, Silver

In stock
£34.65
Free Delivery

keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments, 7 Litre + 15 Litre, Gunnar, Silver

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Keeeper Pedal Bin With 2 Waste Compartments 7 Litre + 15 Litre - Silver

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

Keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments 7 Litre + 15 Litre in Silver Keeeper Silver

3-5 working days
£38.00

Double Waste Bin Trash Can Pedal 7L 15L Recycling 2 Compartments Sorting Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.69
GBP 38.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments, 7 Litre + 15 Litre, Gunnar, Silver

In stock
£39.29
Free Delivery

keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments, 7 Litre + 15 Litre, Gunnar, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Keeeper Pedal Waste Bin 21 Litre Nordic Grey, Grey
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Keeeper Pedal Bin Tjark Rattan Effect 11.5 L White
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Keeeper Pedal Waste Bin 21 Litre Nordic White, White
£41.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments, 2x 11 Litre, Torge, Silver
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Keeeper Rattan Effect Pedal Bin 11.5L, Grey
£13.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Keeeper Pedal Bin With 2 Waste Compartments 7 Litre + 15 Litre - Silver, Multi

Cheapest offer

The Keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments offers a convenient solution for waste management, featuring a 7-liter compartment alongside a larger 15-liter compartment, all elegantly housed in a sleek Silver design. Crafted for both efficiency and style, this pedal bin is equipped with separate compartments to facilitate easy sorting and disposal of different types of waste. The smaller compartment is ideal for recyclables or compost, while the larger one accommodates general waste. The pedal-operated mechanism allows for hands-free operation, promoting hygiene and convenience. The Silver finish adds a modern touch to any space, blending seamlessly with various decor styles. Made with durable materials, this bin is built to withstand daily use while maintaining its functionality and appearance. Upgrade your waste management system with the Keeeper Pedal Bin with 2 Waste Compartments in Silver and enjoy a cleaner and more organized environment. Features: Dual Compartment Design: Sepa
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk