keeeper Stars Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

Keeeper Igor Stars Double Step Stool for Kids NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Keeeper Stars Double Step Stool

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kids Step Stool Single Double Anti Slip Sturdy Kitchen Bathroom Potty Toilet HQ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
GBP 18.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Step Stool Keeeper Kids TwoTier AntiSlip Model1003151919600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
GBP 9.01 / kg
Free Delivery

keeeper Stars Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White

In stock
£18.07
Free Delivery
keeeper Stars Step Stool, Two-Tier, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Igor, White

Cheapest offer

Two-tier Stars step stool for children aged about 18 months to approximately 10-years, For safe climbing and sitting, Ideal for reaching the sink or the toilet Childproof: No tilting or slipping thanks to anti-slip design with rubberised feet and safe, secure rubber standing surface Integrated Stars design, Matches other Stars keeeper products, Easy to clean with a damp cloth or sponge Made in Europe, 10-year manufacturer guarantee, High quality, sturdy plastic (PP/TPE), BPA and plasticizer-free, No pollutant release, Resilient to max. 120 kg, Lightweight and easy to carry Contents: 1x keeeper two-tier step stool, Igor, Stars, Dimensions (LxWxH): 40x37x21 cm, First step: 31x18x10.5 cm, Second step: 29x15x21 cm, Weight: 782 g, Colour: white, 10031
£14.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

keeeper Stars Step Stool, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Tomek, White
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Children Kids Step Stool Single Double Sturdy Anti Slip Bathroom Kitchen Toilet
£12.21
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Keeeper Stars Single Step Stool
£12.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
keeeper Stars Step Stool, For 18 months to 10-years, Anti-Slip Design, Tomek, Grey
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Keeeper Stars Baby Potty, Toilet Seat & Step Stool
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00