KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8.5 UK

Keen - Howser II - Slippers size 9,5, black

KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8.5 UK

£66.35
Free Delivery

Keen - Howser II - Slippers size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£115.84
Delivery from £10.57
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8.5 UK

Cheapest offer

CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
£65.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KEEN Women's Howser 2 Slippers, Birch/Curry, 8 UK
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Unisex Kids Howser 2 Waterproof Chukka Boots, Black, 2 UK
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 11 UK
£53.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Comfy Durable Slippers, Birch/Curry, 7
£59.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery