Keen Hyperflt Children Sandals Blue EU 29 Kids

KEEN Unisex-Child Hyperflt Comfortable Slip On Lightweight Breathable Durable Sandals, Azure Blue/Daffodil, 10

Keen Hyperflt Children Sandals Blue EU 29 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Kid's Hyperflt - Sandals size 10K, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£40.80
Delivery from £4.49

KEEN Unisex-Child Hyperflt Comfortable Slip On Lightweight Breathable Durable Sandals, Azure Blue/Daffodil, 10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.48
Delivery from £7.01

Similar products

Keen Moxie Child Sandals Green EU 29 Girl
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Moxie Child Sandals Green EU 24 Girl
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Moxie Child Sandals Green EU 27-28 Girl
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Child Sandals
£40.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Hyperflt Children Sandals Blue EU 29 Kids

Cheapest offer

Keen Hyperflt Children Sandals: Lightweight Freedom for Every AdventureCategory: FootwearSubcategory: SandalsGive your child the ultimate combination of freedom, comfort, and durability with the Keen Hyperflt Children´s Sandals. Designed for the non-stop energy of boys and girls who love to explore, this sandal is the perfect companion for everything from sunny park days to spontaneous water fights. The Hyperflt redefines what a children´s sandal can be, offering an incredibly lightweight experience that won´t slow them down, empowering their every jump, run, and splash. Its streamlined and modern aesthetic makes it a stylish choice for any occasion, ensuring your little one looks as good as they feel.Wraparound, ultra-light sandal by KEEN, featuring a molded structure for breathability and support.The adjustable hook-and-loop strap ensures a secure fit, perfect for both urban strolls and water-based adventures.Modern, comfortable, and made for everyday movement.Crafted for both land a
£31.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)