Hiking sandals Keen Hyperport H2 Vert 40

KEEN HYPERPORT H2 GREEN SNEAKER 40

Hiking sandals Keen Hyperport H2 Vert 40

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£83.01
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Keen Hyperport H2 Vert 40

1-3 business days
£86.39
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Men's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Martini Olive/Plaza Taupe, 6.5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Hiking sandals Keen Hyperport H2 Vert 40

Cheapest offer

Hybrid versatility meets hyper comfort - thanks to maximum cushioning from the high-rebound insole and an extra-thick midsole.FeaturesThe Original Fit provides generous space in the toe box for your toes to spreadQuick lace bungee system for easy on and offInjected foam midsole for an incredibly light fit and feelCushioning foam insole with arch support for all-day comfortAquagrip rubber for better traction on wet surfacesWater-resistant, PFAS-free, repelling water just like forever chemicals without harming the planetEco Anti-odour for natural odour control without pesticidesMaterialsWashable polyester canvas upperQuick-drying lining for active useCareFor the best results, we recommend spot cleaning with a mild cleaner. Do not use bleach.
£83.01
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 38 Woman
£82.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Grey EU 40 Woman
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Mens Grey Black Walking Sandals Sports Sandals Size 8-13
£79.54
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KEEN Men's Hyperport H2 Sandals, Martini Olive/Plaza Taupe, 9.5
£79.54
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Keen Womens Hyperport H2 Sandal: Naval Academy/Wax Yellow: 5 Size: 5,
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery