Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Hyperport H2 - Sandals size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£97.80
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Hyperport H2 Breathable Easy On Comfortable Hiking and Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.46
Delivery from £10.30

Similar products

Hyperport H2 Sandals 10 1/2 UK
£77.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 37 Woman
£96.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KEEN Hyperport H2 Sandal Women
£82.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Black EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Attributes: Men, SyntheticKeen Hyperport H2 Men´s Sandals: Conquer Any Terrain with ConfidenceStep into the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and versatile design with the Keen Hyperport H2 men´s sandals. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands more from their footwear, these sandals are your go-to choice for every journey, from rugged mountain trails to winding riverbeds and bustling city streets. Experience the freedom of a sandal with the robust protection and support of a shoe, ensuring you´re prepared for whatever the day holds. The Hyperport H2 is built to move with you, providing an unparalleled experience in outdoor footwear.Embrace spontaneous adventures with a design that excels in and out of the water. The water-ready construction features a quick-drying lining and upper, allowing you to transition seamlessly from a riverside hike to a dry path without missing a beat. The core of its all-day comfort lies in a supportive footbed that cradles the natural contou
£77.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)