Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 1/2 Men

Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 1/2 Man

Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Men's Hyperport H2 Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.99

KEEN Hyperport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£133.87
Delivery from £9.76

KEEN Hyperport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight for all-day wear
• Quick-drying materials for water activities
• Stylish design with secure fit

Similar products

Hyperport H2 Sandals 10 1/2 UK
£77.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Slippers Beige EU 37 Woman
£78.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
KEEN Hyperport H2 Sandal Women
£79.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 40 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Attributes: Men, SyntheticKeen Hyperport H2 Men´s Sandals: Conquer Any Terrain with ConfidenceStep into the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and versatile design with the Keen Hyperport H2 men´s sandals. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands more from their footwear, these sandals are your go-to choice for every journey, from rugged mountain trails to winding riverbeds and bustling city streets. Experience the freedom of a sandal with the robust protection and support of a shoe, ensuring you´re prepared for whatever the day holds. The Hyperport H2 is built to move with you, providing an unparalleled experience in outdoor footwear.Embrace spontaneous adventures with a design that excels in and out of the water. The water-ready construction features a quick-drying lining and upper, allowing you to transition seamlessly from a riverside hike to a dry path without missing a beat. The core of its all-day comfort lies in a supportive footbed that cradles the natural contou
£77.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)