Keen Jasper Zionic Shoes Beige Black - 45

Keen - Jasper Zionic - Casual shoes size 10,5, safari / sky captain

Keen Jasper Zionic Shoes Beige Black - 45

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.59
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Jasper Zionic - Casual shoes size 10,5, safari / sky captain

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.95
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Keen Jasper Zionic Beige 45

2-6 working days
£149.15
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Keen Jasper Zionic Beige 45

1-3 business days
£150.59
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for ultimate breathability.
• Stylish look with vibrant color combination.
• Durable construction for long-lasting adventures.

Similar products

Keen Jasper Zionic Hiking Shoes Orange EU 37 Woman
£111.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen - Lightweight leather shoes - Jasper Zionic W Safari/Giggle Pink for Women in Leather - Size 37 - Beige Beige 37
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Keen - Lightweight leather shoes - Jasper Zionic W Safari/Giggle Pink for Women in Leather - Size 40 - Beige Beige 40
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Jasper Zionic Trainer Dark Olive Birch, 9
£138.31
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Keen - Lightweight leather shoes - Jasper Zionic W Cork/Java for Women in Leather - Size 39 - Red Red 39
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Keen Jasper Zionic Shoes Beige Black - 45

Cheapest offer

Keen Jasper Zionic shoes combine the best of both worlds: the lightweight, fast performance of a hiking shoe and the clean and elegant design of brushed suede. A true mountain heritage adapted to modern life.Ideal for those with a dynamic schedule, these shoes offer the comfort and support you need for your daily adventures, whether in the city or on light trails. Their construction enables you to move with agility, while their versatile style suits any occasion.Features:Lightweight performance: Designed to be quick and agile in your movementsElegant design: With brushed suede for a clean, modern lookVersatility: Perfect for both light hiking and everyday wearSuperior comfort: They adapt to your feet to provide comfort in any activity
£104.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk