KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Used Offers from £68.49

KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest Total Price
£56.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest Total Price
£56.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.99
Delivery from £11.50

KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £20.00

Keen Clearwater CNX Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Clearwater CNX Sandals Black - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£76.18
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Clearwater CNX - Sandals size 8, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£80.71
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 8

Cheapest offer

MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Washable quick dry polyester webbing straps; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off SUPPORT & COMFORT: Metatarsal ridge for natural underfoot support; Lightweight cushioning footbed with arch support; High rebound underfoot cushioning system that doesn’t compress over time TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with water channel siping help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrains; Multi directional flex groves for natural flexibility and improved ground contact; Non marking rubber won't leave marks indoors STYLE & FIT: Low profile design for enhanced ground feel in and out of the water; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out making these men's hybrid sandals perfect for people with wide feet CARE TIPS: Adventure sandals should be able to withstand all day fun; That's why all KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
£56.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Keen Clearwater Cnx Sandals Blue EU 41 Men
£70.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 10
£50.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 10
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Magnet/Black, 8
£70.96
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Water Sandals, Black/Gargoyle, 7
£49.83
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery