KEEN Men Howser 3 Slide, Charcoal Grey Felt/Black, 10.5

KEEN Men's Howser 3 Slide Slipper, Charcoal Grey Felt/Black, 9.5 UK

KEEN Men Howser 3 Slide, Charcoal Grey Felt/Black, 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Keen - Howser III Slide - Slippers size 9,5, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Men Howser 3 Slide, Charcoal Grey Felt/Black, 10.5

£85.27
Free Delivery
KEEN Men Howser 3 Slide, Charcoal Grey Felt/Black, 10.5

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces COMFORT: Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot PROTECTION: Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
£65.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KEEN Unisex-Child Howser 2 Quilted Mid Height Waterproof Comfy Durable Chukka Boots, Plum Perfect/Daiquiri Green, 6
£108.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 11 UK
£53.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Howser II Synthetic Men's Loafer Shoes
£54.88
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Howser 3 Slide Slippers, Black/Black Recycled, 8.5 UK
£57.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery