KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Keen Newport Sandals Black EU 44 Men

2-4 working days
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Newport - Sandals size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.71
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5

£84.41
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5

In stock
£148.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9.5

Cheapest offer

CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: Environmentally Preferred Leather hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium leather; Quick dry lining for active use in and out of the water all summer long SUPPORT & COMFORT: Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while making these men’s sandals quick and easy on/off; Light flexible cushioning springs back after each step; Integrated footbed with arch support TRACTION & PROTECTION: Lugs with water channeling grooves help provide superior grip on slippery or wet terrain; Non marking rubber leaves no imprint when walking on boats; Iconic toe bumper offers additional safety to help prevent injury FIT: Runs true to size; KEEN Original fit with generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out; These hybrid adventure sandals for men provide a comfortable yet stable fit from the trail to the water CARE TIPS: Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat and then get back outside
£53.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KEEN Newport - Men - Brown / Black - size 9.5- model 2026 9.5
£74.07
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Slip on Slide Sandals, Canteen/Campsite, 11
£126.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Slip on Slide Sandals, Sky Captain/Bombay Brown, 8.5
£122.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 44 Men
£74.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99