Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 44 Men

KEEN Men's Sandal Targhee III Open-Toe Hiking – Bison/Mulch – EU 44

4.3 (285)

Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5

In stock
£68.09
Delivery from £8.95

Keen - Targhee III Open Toe Bison Mulch - 44 - Hiking sandals

4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5

In stock
£76.93
Free Delivery

Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL in Brown 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£80.75
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.86
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5

£84.06
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5

In stock
£102.18
Delivery from £1.00

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£113.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

We took the top off our award-winning boot and the result is ultimate trail freedom. with a roomy fit, rugged outsole, quick-dry lining, and waterproof leather upper, this open-toe sandal is as open as the trails.Features:- Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction- Non-marking rubber outsole leaves no traceSpecifications:Material:- Waterproof, premium leather upper for durable protection against the elements- KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip- EVA midsole for lightweight cushioning- Quick-dry lining for active use- EVA insole with arch support for all-day comfortCare:- We´ve carefully selected leather uppers designed to last. - Then again, if you´re wearing your KEENs daily, they won´t always be scuff and dirt-free. - To treat day to day wear and tear, especially on lighter colour leathers, we recommend using a leather cleaner and conditioner, found at most footwear retailers and/or shoe repair shops.
£62.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Grey EU 42 1/2 Men
£92.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Hyperport H2 Mens Grey Black Walking Sandals Sports Sandals Size 8-13
£79.54
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 8
£67.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
KEEN Hyperport H2 Men's Walking Sandal - SS26
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5
£80.75
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

285 Ratings
5 stars
203
4 stars
24
3 stars
23
2 stars
14
1 star
21
Otto.de Kunde

I returned it because I found it elsewhere at a better price.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Comfortable, functional and notably durable. They take up little space in the suitcase and are suitable for walking in urban environments or when you want something uncomplicated.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These are my second pair of these Keen sandals. They are very comfortable and last a long time. I have worn them in water over the years and that has not phased them at all. These are my go-to summer shoes.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Ordered my normal size. Was way too small Returned it for a larger size

via trustami