Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL in Brown 10.5

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5

4.3 (285)

Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL in Brown 10.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£80.75
Free Delivery

Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul Marron 45

1-3 business days
£82.78
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.74
Free Delivery

Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul Marron 45

2-6 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5

£84.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.23
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5

In stock
£98.41
Delivery from £9.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£104.00
Delivery from £20.00
Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL in Brown 10.5

Cheapest offer

Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL in the following colours Brown. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 10.5. Order TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL Keen now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£80.75
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

Similar products

Keen - Targhee IV Oxford - Sneakers size 10,5, black
£110.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8.5
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Oxford Oxfords, Black, 10.5
£188.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Keen - Targhee III Mid WP - Walking boots size 11, brown
£126.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Olive/Golden Brown Keen 10 Mens Targhee III Mid Waterproof Boot
£103.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

285 Ratings
5 stars
203
4 stars
24
3 stars
23
2 stars
14
1 star
21
Otto.de Kunde

I returned it because I found it elsewhere at a better price.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Comfortable, functional and notably durable. They take up little space in the suitcase and are suitable for walking in urban environments or when you want something uncomplicated.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These are my second pair of these Keen sandals. They are very comfortable and last a long time. I have worn them in water over the years and that has not phased them at all. These are my go-to summer shoes.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Ordered my normal size. Was way too small Returned it for a larger size

via trustami