KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Triple Black, 8.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Keen - Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee 4 Waterproof Mens Black leather Mens Walking Shoes 1029827- in a Plain Nubuck Leather in Size 8.5

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Triple Black, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£191.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Triple Black, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.19
Delivery from £13.13

KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Triple Black, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£315.21
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Triple Black, 8.5

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best hiking shoe is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking shoes light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
£139.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable cushioning for long wear
• Water-resistant material keeps feet dry
• Stylish design suitable for casual outings

Similar products

Keen - Targhee IV Oxford - Sneakers size 10,5, black
£110.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Oxford Oxfords, Black, 10.5
£189.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8.5
£68.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Walking Shoes - AW24
£80.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Targhee III Mid Waterproof Leather Men's Hiking Boots
£145.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery