Keen Newport H2 Child Sandals Blue EU 25-26 Kids

Used Offers from

Keen Newport H2 Child Sandals Blue EU 25-26 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex-Child Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Naval Academy/Keen Yellow, 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Keen - Kid's Newport H2 - Sandals size 8K, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-drying for seamless water play
• Protective toe cap for added safety
• Adjustable straps ensure a secure fit

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£77.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 43 Men
£87.21
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£100.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£77.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Child Sandals Blue EU 25-26 Kids

Cheapest offer

Keen Newport H2 Child Sandals for Girls | Adventure-Ready FootwearEquip your young explorer for a summer of endless adventure with the Keen Newport H2 Child sandals. As the original hybrid sandal, the Newport H2 is engineered to thrive in any environment, from playground blacktops to rocky creek beds. This is more than just a sandal, it´s a versatile piece of footwear designed to keep up with the boundless energy of active kids, providing unparalleled protection, comfort, and performance all season long.Unstoppable Protection and All-Terrain DurabilityLet them play without worry. The most celebrated feature of the Newport H2 is the iconic KEEN.PROTECT toe bumper. This patented rubber toe guard offers robust protection, shielding little toes from rocks, roots, and stubs, giving parents peace of mind and kids the confidence to explore freely. Built to withstand the rigors of childhood, these sandals can take anything a kid can dish out. The durable construction ensures they last through
£41.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)