Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 Noir 44

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 44 Men

Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 Noir 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 Noir 44

1-3 business days
£84.73
Delivery from £16.99

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black Grey - 44

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£86.34
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Sandals NEWPORT H2 in Black 9.5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.05
Free Delivery
Hiking sandals Keen Newport H2 Noir 44

Cheapest offer

FeaturesThe original fit provides generous space in the toe box for your toes to splayQuick-lacing elastic cord for easy on and offFoam midsole for lightweight cushioningShock-absorbing foam footbed with arch support for all-day comfortHigh-traction rubber outsoleMulti-directional lug pattern with cutouts for better grip on wet surfacesEco Odour Control for natural, pesticide-free odour managementMaterialsWashable polyester upperQuick-drying lining for active useNon-marking rubber outsoleCareOur water sandals are machine washable. Use a small amount of detergent, wash on a gentle cycle, and air dry.
£83.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£78.58
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Sandals NEWPORT H2 in Black 10.5
£77.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Triple Black, 8
£79.75
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Black EU 36 Kids
£43.79
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery