Keen Newport H2 Sandals Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Women's Newport H2 - Sandals size 4,5, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.96
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Magnet, 4.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Magnet, 4.5

£94.19
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Navy/Magnet, 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£125.00
Delivery from £20.00
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Blue EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Keen Newport H2 Women´s Sandals: The Original Adventure-Ready HybridDiscover the legendary Keen Newport H2 for women, the sandal that single-handedly started a revolution in outdoor footwear and remains our 1 bestseller. For over 18 years, this iconic hybrid sandal has been the top choice for adventurers around the globe seeking an unmatched blend of rugged protection, airy comfort, and go-anywhere versatility. It's the roomy, grippy, fast-drying, toe-protecting comfort that has built a legacy.Why choose between the support of a hiking shoe and the liberating freedom of a sandal? The Newport H2 masterfully delivers the best of both worlds. Conceived as the original hybrid, its intelligent design provides the substantial support and secure structure of a closed-toe shoe, allowing you to navigate trails, cobblestones, and uneven terrain with unwavering confidence. At the same time, it offers the open, breathable feel that only a sandal can provide, keeping you cool and comfortable on you
£73.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Sandals Brown EU 43 Men
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Footwear Women's Sandal Newport H2 Triple Black UK 4
£78.58
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Footwear Men's Sandals Newport H2 - Waterproof Polyester, Closed Toe - Triple Black Size 7
£82.52
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Black EU 41 Men
£86.45
Compare 9 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery