Keen Newport Sandals Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.24
Free Delivery

Keen Newport Walking Sandals - SS25

2 working days
£89.24
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9

£97.45
Free Delivery

Keen - Men Newport - Sandals size 9, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.70
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Newport Closed Toe Comfortable Durable Leather Water Sandals, Black/Steel Grey, 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.40
Delivery from £11.65

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£52.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 38 Girl
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, Naval Academy, 7 UK
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandals, Java/Golden Yellow, 10.5 UK
£86.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport Sandals Black EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

KEEN Newport Leather Sandals for MenEmbrace a world of adventure without limits with the legendary KEEN Newport Leather Sandals for Men. As the original hybrid sandal, the Newport was born to perform, offering the open-air freedom of a sandal with the rugged protection of a shoe. This is the ultimate piece of footwear for the man who demands versatility, durability, and uncompromising comfort on every journey, whether it´s on a winding trail, a rocky shoreline, or a city street.Crafted for superior performance in any environment, the Newport features a waterproof, premium leather upper that provides robust and durable protection against the elements. This high-quality upper is not only tough but also stylish, aging beautifully with every adventure. For active use in and out of the water, a quick-dry lining ensures your feet stay comfortable and ready for the next challenge. The leather itself is an environmentally preferred premium leather, responsibly sourced from an LWG-certified tan
£80.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)