Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Keen Sandals Hyperport H2 – Blue – EU 44 1/2 Men

Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £4.99

Keen Men's Hyperport H2 Vintage Indigo/Naval Academy

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.99

Keen - Hyperport H2 - Sandals size 10, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Hyperport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£133.90
Delivery from £10.82

KEEN Hyperport H2 Walking Sandals - SS25

In stock
£213.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KEEN Hyperport H2 W - Women - Orange / Beige - size 4- model 2025 4
£92.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Womens Hyperport H2 Sandal: Coronet Blue/Vapor: 8.5 Size: 8.5, Co
£164.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hiking sandals Keen Hyperport H2 Gris 36
£89.87
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Grey EU 39 Woman
£77.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Hyperport H2 Sandals Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Attributes: Men, SyntheticKeen Hyperport H2 Men´s Sandals: Conquer Any Terrain with ConfidenceStep into the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and versatile design with the Keen Hyperport H2 men´s sandals. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands more from their footwear, these sandals are your go-to choice for every journey, from rugged mountain trails to winding riverbeds and bustling city streets. Experience the freedom of a sandal with the robust protection and support of a shoe, ensuring you´re prepared for whatever the day holds. The Hyperport H2 is built to move with you, providing an unparalleled experience in outdoor footwear.Embrace spontaneous adventures with a design that excels in and out of the water. The water-ready construction features a quick-drying lining and upper, allowing you to transition seamlessly from a riverside hike to a dry path without missing a beat. The core of its all-day comfort lies in a supportive footbed that cradles the natural contou
£77.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.