Keen Newport H2 Ribbon Sandals Red EU 25-26 Kids

Keen Sandals Newport H2 Unisex Kids Ribbon Red Gargoyle Size 9K

Keen Newport H2 Ribbon Sandals Red EU 25-26 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 8 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.98
Free Delivery

KEEN Unisex Kids Newport H2 Sandal, Ribbon Red Gargoyle, 8 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.56
Delivery from £7.13

Similar products

Keen Newport H2 Toddlers' Walking Sandals
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Closed Toe Water Sandals, Raven/Aluminum, 10.5
£52.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Sandals Brown EU 37 1/2 Woman
£99.95
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Newport H2 Sandal, Naval Academy, 7 UK
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Newport H2 Youth Sandals Green,Blue EU 38 Girl
£41.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Newport H2 Ribbon Sandals Red EU 25-26 Kids

Cheapest offer

This great summer sandal can take anything a kid can dish out. The elastic cord lace and adjustable hook and loop strap lets kids put them on and take them off by themselves. Quick-drying webbing is perfect when kids are in and out of the water and everywhere else.Features:- Hook and loop strap over instep- Hydrophobic mesh lining- Metatomical EVA footbed- Non-marking rubber outsole- Secure fit lace capture system- Washable polyester webbing upperSpecifications: - Weather: Warm- Activities: Beach, City Streets, Trails and Parks, Playground, School- Collections: Sandals- Lining: Hydrophobic Mesh- Rubber: Non-marking rubber outsole- Upper: Washable polyester webbing- Fit Tip: Most customers find this style is true to size!- Measurement Note: Our measurements were taken using a Childrens size 10 US (27/28 EU). Measurements may vary by size.Technology:- METATOMICAL FOOTBED DESIGN: This internal support mechanism is anatomically engineered to provide excellent arch support and cradle the na
£39.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)