Keen Seek Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trail running shoes Keen S eige 44,5

2-6 working days
£132.13
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes Keen S eige 44,5

1-3 business days
£135.61
Delivery from £16.99

Keen - Seek - Trail running shoes size 10, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£136.36
Free Delivery
Keen Seek Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Keen Seek Women´s Trail Running Shoes | Lightweight Performance & GripHigh-performance trail running shoe from KEEN featuring a dynamic design and engineered knit upper.The Quantum Foam X midsole delivers responsive cushioning, perfect for tackling tough trails.Lightweight, aggressive, and built to conquer every mile.Composition:Exterior:Polyester 80%, Add, Materials 20%.Lining:Microfibre 10% Polyester 80%, Additional Materials 10%.Insole:EVA 100%.Sole:Rubber 100%.Unleash your full potential on the trail with the KEEN Seek, the ultimate trail running shoe designed specifically for the female adventurer. Engineered for those who demand speed, agility, and unwavering performance, the Seek is your perfect partner for everything from fast-paced training runs to challenging ultramarathon distances. Its dynamic design is not just for looks, it´s a statement of intent, promising a ride that is both responsive and stable, allowing you to navigate technical terrain with absolute confidence.Feel
£129.99
9 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Keen Seek Trail Running Shoes Green EU 41 Woman
£123.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Seek Trail Running Shoes, Safari/Black, 7.5 UK
£136.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trail running shoes Keen S leu 44
£123.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
KEEN Womens Seek Breathable Durable Comfortable Trail Running, Lily Pad/Abbey Stone, 8.5
£123.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Trail running shoes Keen S leu 43
£123.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45