Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 43 Men

Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 43 Man

Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9

In stock
£70.18
Delivery from £8.95

Keen - Targhee III Open Toe Bison Mulch - 43 - Hiking sandals

4 to 5 working days
£70.31
Delivery from £19.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.18
Free Delivery

Keen Sandals TARGHEE III OPEN TOE SANDAL in Brown 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£80.75
Free Delivery

Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul Marron 43

1-3 business days
£86.97
Delivery from £16.99

Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul Marron 43

2-6 working days
£89.01
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Keen Targhee Iii Open Toe Sandals Brown EU 43 Men

Cheapest offer

We took the top off our award-winning boot and the result is ultimate trail freedom. with a roomy fit, rugged outsole, quick-dry lining, and waterproof leather upper, this open-toe sandal is as open as the trails.Features:- Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction- Non-marking rubber outsole leaves no traceSpecifications:Material:- Waterproof, premium leather upper for durable protection against the elements- KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip- EVA midsole for lightweight cushioning- Quick-dry lining for active use- EVA insole with arch support for all-day comfortCare:- We´ve carefully selected leather uppers designed to last. - Then again, if you´re wearing your KEENs daily, they won´t always be scuff and dirt-free. - To treat day to day wear and tear, especially on lighter colour leathers, we recommend using a leather cleaner and conditioner, found at most footwear retailers and/or shoe repair shops.
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Closed Toe Hiking Sport Sandals, Bison/Mulch, 8.5
£69.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 10.5
£80.75
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Men's Sandal Targhee III Open-Toe Hiking – Bison/Mulch – EU 44
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Open Toe Hiking Sport Sandal, Bison/Mulch, 8
£67.39
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sandals Keen Targhee Iii Bisonmul Marron 41
£61.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99