Keen Targhee IV Mid Waterproof Boot: Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan: 7 Size:

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£128.95
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£131.74
Delivery from £4.99

Keen - Targhee IV Mid WP - Walking boots size 7, black/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.10
Free Delivery

Keen 1030688 Targhee IV Mid WP M Colour: Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, Size: US8 UK7

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Boots - SS26

In stock
£159.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Boots - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.00
Delivery from £20.00

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Boots - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£201.53
Delivery from £13.38

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Boots - SS26

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£204.44
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ultimate comfort for long outdoor adventures.
• Water-resistant design protects against wet conditions.
• Durable traction for secure footing on any terrain.