KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS26

Keen - Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 7, black

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Keen - Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 7, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee 4 Waterproof Mens Black leather Mens Walking Shoes 1029827- in a Plain Nubuck Leather in Size 7

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£206.00
Delivery from £20.00

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.38
Delivery from £12.61

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable cushioning for long wear
• Water-resistant material keeps feet dry
• Stylish design suitable for casual outings