Keen - Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 8, brown/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery

Keen 1030691 Targhee IV WP M Colour: Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, Size: US9 UK8

Unknown
£145.00
Free Delivery

Keen Targhee 4 Waterproof Mens Brown multi Mens Walking Shoes 1030691- in a Plain Nubuck Leather in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.85
Delivery from £13.21

KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£305.98
Free Delivery
Keen - Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes size 8, brown/black

Cheapest offer

Keen - Targhee IV WP - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: TPU Lightweight|Midsole: polyurethane|Footbed: polyurethane|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: protective toecap|Misc: Original Fit|Type: Low ankle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£144.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£125.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Keen Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS25
£125.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Keen TARGHEE IV WP Brindle/Nostalgia rose Women’s Outdoor Footwear US 9.5
£125.59
Compare 4 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26
£88.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery