KEEN Targhee IV WP Womens Ladies Brown Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Size 5-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Keen Womens Targhee IV WP Shoe: Bison/Beaujolais: 7.5 Size: 7.5, Colou

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Keen Womens Targhee IV WP Shoe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.00
Delivery from £20.00

KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Shoes - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£220.44
Delivery from £13.81

2 Variants from £123.24

KEEN Targhee IV WP Womens Ladies Brown Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoes Size 5-8

Cheapest offer

Toe Shape: Round Toe / Brand Type: Premium / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Casual / CM Size: 24.5-27.5 / Main Colour: Bison Beajolais / MPN: 1030690 / Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5 cm) / Colour: Brown / Style Subtype: Hiking Boots / Department: Women / Shoe Size: UK 5 / EUR Shoe Size (Women's): 38-41 / Style: Walking Shoes / Features: Breathable Cushioned Comfort / US Shoe Size (Women's): 7.5-10.5 / Season: All Seasons / Shoe Height: Low Top / UK Shoe Size: UK 7.5 / EU 40.5 / US 10 / Shoe Shaft Style: Low Top / UK Shoe Size (Women's): 5-8 / Brand: KEEN / Type: Shoe / Heel Style: Flat / Model: Targhee IV WP / Water Resistance Level: Waterproof / Lining: Textile / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Rubber / Upper Material: Leather / Performance/Activity: Walking Hiking Trekking / Product Line: KEEN Targhee
£104.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.