Keen Uneek Women's Black Sandals UK 7

Keen Uneek Sandals Black EU 40 Woman

Keen Uneek Women's Black Sandals UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Keen Flat sandals UNEEK W in Black 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.90
Free Delivery

Women's hiking sandals Keen Uneek Noir 40

1-3 business days
£102.20
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking sandals Keen Uneek Noir 40

2-6 working days
£103.79
Delivery from £16.99

KEEN Uneek OG Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £6.99

KEEN Uneek OG Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £6.99

KEEN Uneek Women's Walking Sandals - SS18-7 Black

In stock
£149.21
Free Delivery

KEEN Uneek Women's Walking Sandals - SS18-7 Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

KEEN Uneek Women's Walking Sandals - SS18-7 Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£195.33
Delivery from £9.63

Product information

At a glance

• Custom fit: Two-cord design adjusts to all foot shapes.
• Lightweight: Comfortable for extended wear in warm weather.
• Versatile style: Pairs well with various outfits effortlessly.

Similar products

Keen - Casual sandals - Uneek M Abbey Stone/Lily Pad for Men - Size 43 - Green Green 43
£104.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Keen - Casual sandals - Uneek M Abbey Stone/Lily Pad for Men - Size 42 - Green Green 42
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Keen Uneek Sandals Green EU 37 Woman
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen - Casual sandals - Uneek M Abbey Stone/Lily Pad for Men - Size 44 - Green Green 44
£104.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Keen Uneek Sandals Green EU 40 Woman
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Keen Uneek Women's Black Sandals UK 7

Cheapest offer

Lightweight outdoor walking sandals designed with a signature two-cord construction that adapts to the natural shape of your foot. Crafted with flexible recycled plastic cords for a secure yet free-moving fit, these sandals offer breathable comfort with a soft microfiber lining. Finished with a razor-siped outsole for enhanced traction and reliable grip on wet surfaces.
£94.00
2-3 days
tower-london.com(UK)