Keen - Clearwater CNX Leather Women Mineral Blue Yellow - 40 - Hiking sandals

KEEN Women's Clearwater Cnx Leather Sandal, Mineral Blue Yellow, 7 UK

Keen - Clearwater CNX Leather Women Mineral Blue Yellow - 40 - Hiking sandals

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£84.39
Delivery from £19.99

KEEN Women's Clearwater Cnx Leather Sandal, Mineral Blue Yellow, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.96
Free Delivery

Keen - Women's Clearwater CNX Leather - Sandals size 7, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£84.96
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Clearwater Cnx Leather Sandal, Mineral Blue Yellow, 7 UK

In stock
£119.00
Delivery from £18.49

KEEN Women's Clearwater Cnx Leather Sandal, Mineral Blue Yellow, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£127.00
Delivery from £20.00
Keen - Clearwater CNX Leather Women Mineral Blue Yellow - 40 - Hiking sandals

Cheapest offer

-
£84.39
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional arch support and cushioning
• Trendy design with vibrant color combination
• Durable construction for outdoor adventures

Similar products

KEEN Clearwater CNX Leather Women's Walking Sandals
£64.92
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.85
KEEN Women's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Sandals, Timberwolf/Fawn, 4.5
£165.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen Women's Sandals Clearwater CNX Leather Mineral Blue/Yellow EU 37
£83.99
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
KEEN Women's Clearwater CNX Lightweight Sandals, Navy/Blue Glow, 8
£68.49
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99