Keen - Women's Greta Boot II WP - Winter boots size 4,5, black

KEEN Women's Greta Boot 2 Waterproof Snow, Black, 4.5 UK

Keen - Women's Greta Boot II WP - Winter boots size 4,5, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£84.98
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Greta 2 Classic Style Durable Comfortable Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black, 4.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.16
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Greta 2 Classic Style Durable Comfortable Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black, 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£171.52
Delivery from £13.35

KEEN Women's Greta 2 Classic Style Durable Comfortable Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black, 4.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.00
Delivery from £20.00

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design keeps feet dry in wet conditions
• Cushioned footbed ensures comfort during long wear
• Stylish look complements various outfits effortlessly

Similar products

KEEN Women's Greta Boot Waterproof Snow, Bison/Java, 4.5 UK
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
KEEN Women's Greta Boot 2 Waterproof Snow, Black, 6.5 UK
£151.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Greta Boot 2 Waterproof Snow, Black, 4 UK
£150.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Greta Boot 2 Waterproof Snow, Bison, 6 UK
£59.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen - Women's Greta Boot II WP - Winter boots size 4,5, black

Cheapest offer

Keen - Women's Greta Boot II WP - Winter boots. Type: high ankle|Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Material type: leather|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: logo print|Extras: pull tabs|Misc: Luftcell midsole|Type: High ankle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£84.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk