Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes size 8, sand

KEEN Women's Hightrail Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 8 UK

Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes size 8, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.96
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Hightrail Low Height Durable Lightweight Breathable Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.11
Delivery from £11.59

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort
• Water-resistant for unpredictable weather
• Stylish design suits various occasions

Similar products

KEEN Women's Hightrail Mid Polar Hiking Boots, Black/Aster Purple, 6
£144.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Hightrail Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Alloy/Lichen, 7.5 UK
£74.22
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
KEEN Women's Hightrail Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Alloy/Lichen, 2.5 UK
£45.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes size 6, sand
£90.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes size 8, sand

Cheapest offer

Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Material type: leather|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Sole: Keen All-Terrain|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: protective toecap|Extras: logo patch|Extras: pull tabs|Misc: Contoured Fit|Type: Low ankle|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Leather Working Group (LWG) Gold
£109.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk