KEEN Women's Hightrail Low Height Durable Lightweight Breathable Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 3.5

Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes size 6, sand

KEEN Women's Hightrail Low Height Durable Lightweight Breathable Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 3.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.70
Free Delivery

Keen - Women's Hightrail WP - Multisport shoes size 3,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.96
Free Delivery

KEEN Women's Hightrail Low Height Durable Lightweight Breathable Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 3.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£189.11
Delivery from £10.03

KEEN Women's Hightrail Low Height Durable Lightweight Breathable Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 3.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£193.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional cushioning for all-day comfort
• Water-resistant for unpredictable weather
• Stylish design suits various occasions

Similar products

KEEN Women's Hightrail Mid Polar Hiking Boots, Black/Aster Purple, 6
£144.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Hightrail Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Alloy/Lichen, 2.5 UK
£45.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KEEN Women's Hightrail Low Height Durable Lightweight Breathable Leather Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Birch/Daffodil, 3.5

Cheapest offer

MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable leather stands up to the elements and is sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries, the gold star in environmentally preferred leather; Cleaner shoes for a better planet WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water into these hiking shoes for women TRACTION & FOOTBED: High traction rubber sole; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Removable responsive footbed for long lasting comfort that doesn’t compress quickly SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight underfoot support for improved mobility on uneven surfaces, Lightweight KEEN LuftCell technology cushions every step with micro air pockets in the sole for incredible lightness and rebound FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Contoured Fit curves with the natural shape of the foot for a more secure fit; Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
£90.70
amazon.co.uk